Licensed to Flambeau High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2014 08:09 PM
                           Flambeau Open - 5/15/2014                           
                                   Flambeau                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Flambeau  'A'                                      11:16.00   10   
     1) Avery, Tiana                    2) Burch, Jessie                  
     3) Novakovic, Rachel               4) Anderson, Hannah               
  2 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                  11:27.00    8   
     1) Hecimovich, Michelle            2) Jacobson, Regan                
     3) Maier, Kaysha                   4) Wagner, Emily                  
  3 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                               12:27.00    6   
     1) Thums, Mariah                   2) Reissner, Zoe                  
     3) Buehler, Brooke                 4) Tatera, Gina                   
  4 Phillips High School Track  'A'                    13:25.00    5   
     1) Kaliska, Abi                    2) Eibergen, Andrea               
     3) Burkart, Alanna                 4) Schmidt, Emma                  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   9:14.00   10   
     1) Belanger, Sam                   2) Byholm, Tanner                 
     3) Koski, Kevin                    4) Koski, Jordan                  
  2 Phillips High School Track  'A'                     9:45.00    8   
     1) Lochner, Kyle                   2) Hoogland, Max                  
     3) Shaver, Jered                   4) Kelly, Wesley                  
  3 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                      10:01.00    6   
     1) Scheel, Hunter                  2) Klefstad, Eric                 
     3) Hart, Kirk                      4) Picknell, Jonah                
  4 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                               10:38.00    5   
     1) Lueck, Damon                    2) Winter, Austin                 
     3) Dums, Donald                    4) Eisner, Nick                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau                 17.60   2  10   
  2 Mader, Hannah                Chequamegon              18.06   2   8   
  3 Hensel, Tiana                Cameron                  18.92   2   6   
  4 Riddiford, Cassie            Chequamegon              18.98   2   5   
  5 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                    19.15   2   4   
  6 Ward, Brittany               Prairie Farm             19.30   2   3   
  7 Blomberg, Michaela           RBLK                     20.79   1   2   
  8 Wagner, Katie                Chequamegon              20.90   1   1   
  9 Timmers, Erica               Phs Track                21.32   2 
 10 Weise, Heather               RBLK                     21.89   1 
 11 Newman, Amber                RBLK                     22.41   1 
 12 Gustafson, Jenna             Chequamegon              23.12   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                  17.45   2  10   
  2 Feirtag, Ryan                Flambeau                 17.50   2   8   
  3 Boomer, Ricky                RBLK                     19.57   1   5.50
  3 Peth, Chanse                 Chequamegon              19.57   2   5.50
  5 Jerome, Branden              RBLK                     19.92   2   4   
  6 Fye, Shannon                 Flambeau                 20.15   2   3   
  7 Weber, Seth                  Chequamegon              20.49   2   2   
  8 Miesbauer, Jared             Chequamegon              21.18   1   1   
  9 Benard, Ty                   Cameron                  21.26   1 
 10 Nelsen, Steven               Prairie Farm             21.40   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maier, Kaysha                Chequamegon            6:13.57   10   
  2 Thums, Mariah                RBLK                   6:43.95    8   
  3 Novakovic, Rachel            Flambeau               6:48.81    6   
  4 Morgan, Dani                 Chequamegon            6:59.14    5   
  5 Wallace, Kylee               Prairie Farm           7:00.68    4   
  6 Hoyt, Rachel                 RBLK                   7:05.02    3   
  7 Brunner, Madi                Chequamegon            7:12.25    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan                Chequamegon            4:50.61   10   
  2 Koski, Kevin                 Chequamegon            4:52.12    8   
  3 Lochner, Kyle                Phs Track              4:58.11    6   
  4 Fuhr, Harrison               Phs Track              5:06.67    5   
  5 O'Meara, Quinn               Chequamegon            5:16.04    4   
  6 Hoogland, Max                Phs Track              5:20.64    3   
  7 Groothousen, Chase           Flambeau               5:22.20    2   
  8 Scheel, Hunter               Prairie Farm           5:23.43    1   
  9 Sylvester, Joe               Chequamegon            5:31.17  
 10 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn             5:32.20  
 11 Lablanc, Drew                Prairie Farm           5:37.84  
 12 Dums, Donald                 RBLK                   5:40.50  
 13 Klefstad, Eric               Prairie Farm           5:44.27  
 14 Zilt, Aaron                  Bruce                  6:11.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   1:57.85   10   
     1) BeBeau, Hailey                  2) Homann, Michelle               
     3) Swanson, Klaudia                4) Stueber, Alexis                
  2 Phillips High School Track  'A'                     2:04.36    8   
     1) Svoboda, Katelyn                2) Kopecky, Emily                 
     3) Kosmer, Brianna                 4) Falk, Mackenzie                
  3 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                       2:05.11    6   
     1) Hellendrung, Emily              2) Loback, Kristen                
     3) Hoff, McKylie                   4) Whitman, Meggan                
  4 Bruce  'A'                                          2:11.14    5   
     1) Harris, Amber                   2) Kesan, Kylee                   
     3) Stewart, Karissa                4) Anderson, Alyssa               
  5 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'B'                   2:16.83    4   
     1) Lustig, Brooke                  2) Scharp, Bailee                 
     3) Gustafson, Jenna                4) Birchmeier, Kaylyn             
  6 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                                2:20.09    3   
     1) Scheithauer, Corissa            2) Blomberg, Michaela             
     3) Tatera, Gina                    4) Buehler, Brooke                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                       1:40.05   10   
     1) Moen, Denver                    2) Moen, Nathan                   
     3) Slagel, Mckale                  4) Slagel, Michael                
  2 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   1:41.96    8   
     1) Hawn, Joshua                    2) Pritzl, Hunter                 
     3) Hilgart, Austin                 4) Wakefield, Shane               
  3 Flambeau  'A'                                       1:44.52    6   
     1) Gransee, Colton                 2) Harris, Dean                   
     3) Feirtag, Ryan                   4) Bainter, Jarod                 
  4 Cameron  'A'                                        1:48.94    5   
  5 Bruce  'A'                                          1:52.77    4   
     1) Hagstrom, Austin                2) Fisher, Doug                   
     3) Scoles, James                   4) Eiffler, David                 
  6 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                                1:53.25    3   
     1) Winter, Austin                  2) Karlik, Nathan                 
     3) Walters, Connor                 4) Boomer, Ricky                  
  7 Phillips High School Track  'A'                     1:58.42    2   
     1) Halmstad, Brad                  2) Bushman, Jasper                
     3) Yurnich, Matt                   4) Kavina, Kyle                   
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Becca                 Phs Track              1:07.63   2  10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michelle         Chequamegon            1:08.72   2   8   
  3 Burch, Jessie                Flambeau               1:10.26   2   6   
  4 Hom, Brooke                  Cameron                1:12.01   2   5   
  5 Hoff, McKylie                Prairie Farm           1:13.45   2   4   
  6 Kestler, Peyton              RBLK                   1:13.90   2   3   
  7 Green, Jade                  Cameron                1:14.81   2   2   
  8 Wagner, Emily                Chequamegon            1:15.60   2   1   
  9 Butterfield, Alsysha         New Auburn             1:18.00   1 
 10 Limthawong, Tee Tee          RBLK                   1:20.00   1 
 11 Kaliska, Abi                 Phs Track              1:28.41   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edelburg, Quentin            RBLK                     53.64   3  10   
  2 Moen, Denver                 Prairie Farm             55.21   3   8   
  3 Hovde, Jared                 RBLK                     56.39   2   6   
  4 Gehrke, Aaron                Phs Track                56.86   3   5   
  5 Groothausen, Justice         Flambeau                 57.24   3   4   
  6 Dezotell, Matt               Winter                   57.50   3   3   
  7 Swan, Hunter                 RBLK                     57.65   3   2   
  8 Schloer, Logan               Chequamegon              58.44   3   1   
  9 Roberts, Thomas              Phs Track                59.87   2 
 10 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm           1:02.26   2 
 11 Picknell, Jonah              Prairie Farm           1:02.77   2 
 12 Carlson, Bo                  Chequamegon            1:03.52   2 
 13 Eisner, Nick                 RBLK                   1:04.38   2 
 14 Roberts, Mitchell            Phs Track              1:04.97   1 
 15 Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn             1:05.25   2 
 16 Kelly, Wesley                Phs Track              1:07.12   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                     54.98   10   
     1) Homann, Michelle                2) Adleman, Taylor                
     3) Swanson, Klaudia                4) Stueber, Alexis                
  2 Flambeau  'A'                                         55.90    8   
     1) Schonfelder, Paige              2) Worden, Katie                  
     3) Schwab, Brynn                   4) Anderson, Hannah               
  3 Cameron  'A'                                          58.23    6   
     1) Baures, Bekka                   2) Hensel, Tiana                  
     3) Pacholke, Chelsi                4) Pumala, Chelsea                
  4 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                                  58.78    5   
     1) Scheithauer, Casey              2) Reissner, Zoe                  
     3) Buehler, Brooke                 4) Schmudlach, Erika              
  5 Phillips High School Track  'A'                     1:00.11    4   
     1) Timmers, Erica                  2) Peterson, Brandy               
     3) Kosmer, Brianna                 4) Falk, Mackenzie                
  6 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                       1:01.02    3   
     1) Harren, Shanoah                 2) Hellendrung, Emily             
     3) Whitman, Meggan                 4) Loback, Kristen                
  7 Bruce  'A'                                          1:02.06    2   
     1) Harris, Amber                   2) Kesan, Kylee                   
     3) Stewart, Karissa                4) Anderson, Alyssa               
  8 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'B'                   1:10.36    1   
     1) Gotz, Josie                     2) Panich, Lindsey                
     3) Mrotek, Kayla                   4) Niebauer, Lizzy                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flambeau  'A'                                         45.25   10   
     1) Anderson, Matt                  2) Kochevar, Rowdy                
     3) Dernovsek, Patrick              4) Gransee, Colton                
  2 Cameron  'A'                                          46.36    8   
  3 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                     46.72    6   
     1) Hawn, Joshua                    2) Hilgart, Austin                
     3) Pritzl, Hunter                  4) Wakefield, Shane               
  4 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                         46.94    5   
     1) Thompson, Jordan                2) Moen, Nathan                   
     3) Slagel, Mckale                  4) Slagel, Michael                
  5 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                                  49.95    4   
     1) Hopkins, Carter                 2) Swan, Grayson                  
     3) Jerome, Branden                 4) Winter, Austin                 
  6 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'B'                     50.40    3   
     1) Alexander, Tyler                2) Cegielski, Rory                
     3) Kronberger, Dakota              4) Michels, Brett                 
  7 Phillips High School Track  'A'                       56.87    2   
     1) Bushman, Jasper                 2) Halmstad, Brad                 
     3) Yurnich, Matt                   4) Carlton, Joe                   
  8 Bruce  'A'                                            58.42    1   
     1) Eiffler, David                  2) Meyer, Jimmy                   
     3) Adams, Nathan                   4) Czyscon, Corbin                
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kopecky, Emily               Phs Track                54.55   2  10   
  2 Novakovic, Rachel            Flambeau                 57.08   2   8   
  3 Mader, Hannah                Chequamegon              58.96   2   6   
  4 Blomberg, Michaela           RBLK                   1:01.75   2   5   
  5 Ward, Brittany               Prairie Farm           1:02.50   2   4   
  6 Hensel, Tiana                Cameron                1:02.96   2   3   
  7 Wagner, Katie                Chequamegon            1:03.86   1   2   
  8 Hoffman, Josie               Cameron                1:03.99   2   1   
  9 Newman, Amber                RBLK                   1:12.19   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lucas                Cameron                  45.67   2  10   
  2 Peth, Chanse                 Chequamegon              47.48   2   8   
  3 Grigsby, Tyler               Phs Track                48.97   2   6   
  4 Boomer, Ricky                RBLK                     49.11   1   5   
  5 Miesbauer, Jared             Chequamegon              50.66   1   4   
  6 Weber, Seth                  Chequamegon              50.69   2   3   
  7 Reukhof, Willie              Phs Track                50.89   2   2   
  8 Jerome, Branden              RBLK                     51.91   2   1   
  9 Nelsen, Steven               Prairie Farm             54.40   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hellendrung, Emily           Prairie Farm           2:50.53   10   
  2 Wagner, Emily                Chequamegon            2:58.28    8   
  3 Reed, Naomi                  Cameron                2:58.58    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Amanda            Bruce                  3:01.12    5   
  5 Svoboda, Katelyn             Phs Track              3:12.74    4   
  6 Morgan, Dani                 Chequamegon            3:15.67    3   
  7 Butterfield, Alsysha         New Auburn             3:18.88    2   
  8 Dervo, Elin                  Cameron                3:20.05    1   
  9 Buss, Nicole                 New Auburn             3:20.97  
 10 Papantonatos, Cynthia        Cameron                3:23.08  
 11 Limthawong, Tee Tee          RBLK                   3:32.38  
 12 Schmidt, Emma                Phs Track              3:47.04  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koski, Jordan                Chequamegon            2:10.04   10   
  2 Lochner, Kyle                Phs Track              2:11.15    8   
  3 Belanger, Sam                Chequamegon            2:13.40    6   
  4 Fuhr, Harrison               Phs Track              2:18.99    5   
  5 Semon, Michael               Cameron                2:30.34    4   
  6 Klefstad, Eric               Prairie Farm           2:33.01    3   
  7 Picknell, Jonah              Prairie Farm           2:36.47    2   
  8 Dums, Donald                 RBLK                   2:37.26    1   
  9 Lablanc, Drew                Prairie Farm           2:40.18  
 10 Hart, Kirk                   Prairie Farm           2:42.30  
 11 Golubiff, Walker             Bruce                  2:45.07  
 12 Zilt, Aaron                  Bruce                  2:46.36  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meives, Megan                Phs Track                28.97   3  10   
  2 Homann, Michelle             Chequamegon              29.29   3   8   
  3 Blair, Becca                 Phs Track                29.60   3   6   
  4 Worden, Katie                Flambeau                 30.29   3   5   
  5 Walters, Natalie             Winter                   30.87   3   4   
  6 Adleman, Taylor              Chequamegon              31.49   2   3   
  7 Whitman, Meggan              Prairie Farm             32.26   2   2   
  8 Birchmeier, Kaylyn           Chequamegon              33.11   2   1   
  9 Harren, Shanoah              Prairie Farm             33.26   3 
 10 Hoyt, Rachel                 RBLK                     33.74   2 
 11 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn               33.94   1 
 12 Mrotek, Kayla                Chequamegon              34.21   1 
 13 Griesel, Marissa             Phs Track                36.51   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dernovsek, Patrick           Flambeau                 23.44   3  10   
  2 Edelburg, Quentin            RBLK                     23.75   3   8   
  3 Wakefield, Shane             Chequamegon              23.81   3   6   
  4 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  24.38   3   5   
  5 Harris, Dean                 Flambeau                 24.57   3   4   
  6 Thompson, Jordan             Prairie Farm             24.68   3   3   
  7 Peth, Chanse                 Chequamegon              25.04   2   2   
  8 Dezotell, Matt               Winter                   25.08   3   1   
  9 Groothausen, Justice         Flambeau                 25.38   3 
 10 Schloer, Logan               Chequamegon              25.53   2 
 11 Seymour, Logan               Cameron                  25.90   2 
 12 Hopkins, Carter              RBLK                     26.15   2 
 13 Swan, Hunter                 RBLK                     26.55   2 
 14 Roberts, Thomas              Phs Track                26.59   1 
 15 Fisher, Doug                 Bruce                    26.88   2 
 16 Murarik, Marek               Winter                   27.13   1 
 17 Walters, Connor              RBLK                     27.75   1 
 18 Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn               28.76   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maier, Kaysha                Chequamegon           13:43.93   10   
  2 Maresca, Megan               Cameron               14:13.85    8   
  3 Thums, Mariah                RBLK                  14:22.45    6   
  4 Brunner, Madi                Chequamegon           16:04.44    5   
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koski, Kevin                 Chequamegon           10:33.02   10   
  2 Scheel, Hunter               Prairie Farm          11:41.40    8   
  3 O'Meara, Quinn               Chequamegon           11:58.21    6   
  4 Hilger, Brandon              New Auburn            11:59.63    5   
  5 Shaver, Jered                Phs Track             12:01.97    4   
  6 Sylvester, Joe               Chequamegon           12:11.32    3   
  7 Lehman, Zach                 Chequamegon           16:01.73    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips High School Track  'A'                     4:55.39   10   
     1) Blair, Becca                    2) Kopecky, Emily                 
     3) Burkart, Alanna                 4) Meives, Megan                  
  2 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   5:03.19    8   
     1) Adleman, Taylor                 2) Hecimovich, Michelle           
     3) Jacobson, Regan                 4) Popejoy, Dakota                
  3 Cameron  'A'                                        5:08.19    6   
  4 Rib Lake Redmen  'A'                                5:26.43    5   
     1) Kestler, Peyton                 2) Reissner, Zoe                  
     3) Scheithauer, Casey              4) Schmudlach, Erika              
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prairie Farm High School  'A'                       3:50.92   10   
     1) Moen, Denver                    2) Thompson, Jordan               
     3) Slagel, Mckale                  4) Slagel, Michael                
  2 Chequamegon Screaming Eagles  'A'                   3:57.54    8   
     1) Byholm, Tanner                  2) Belanger, Sam                  
     3) Schloer, Logan                  4) Hilgart, Austin                
  3 Phillips High School Track  'A'                     4:10.73    6   
     1) Gehrke, Aaron                   2) Grigsby, Tyler                 
     3) Roberts, Thomas                 4) Reukhof, Willie                
  4 Phillips High School Track  'B'                     4:28.37    5   
     1) Hoogland, Max                   2) Shaver, Jered                  
     3) Kelly, Wesley                   4) Roberts, Mitchell              
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meives, Megan                Phs Track              4-10.00   10   
  2 Schwab, Brynn                Flambeau              J4-10.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Gabby              Cameron               J4-10.00    6   
  4 Riddiford, Cassie            Chequamegon            4-06.00    5   
  5 Blomberg, Michaela           RBLK                  J4-06.00    4   
  6 Timmers, Erica               Phs Track              4-04.00    3   
  7 Bates, Amanda                Prairie Farm          J4-04.00    2   
  8 Walters, Natalie             Winter                J4-04.00    1   
  9 Zimmerman, Amanda            Bruce                  4-02.00  
 10 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                 J4-02.00  
 11 Lustig, Brooke               Chequamegon            4-00.00  
 11 Hoyt, Rachel                 RBLK                   4-00.00  
 11 Mader, Hannah                Chequamegon            4-00.00  
 11 Butterfield, Alsysha         New Auburn             4-00.00  
 11 Wallace, Kylee               Prairie Farm           4-00.00  
 -- Tatera, Gina                 RBLK                        NH  
 -- Betz, Krista                 RBLK                        NH  
 -- Hunermund, Alena             Bruce                       NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harriman, Justin             Cameron                6-00.00   10   
  2 Moen, Nathan                 Prairie Farm           5-10.00    8   
  3 Dernovsek, Patrick           Flambeau              J5-10.00    6   
  4 Slagel, Mckale               Prairie Farm           5-08.00    5   
  5 Kochevar, Rowdy              Flambeau              J5-08.00    4   
  6 Fye, Shannon                 Flambeau               5-06.00    3   
  7 Schleis, Garret              Cameron                5-04.00    2   
  8 Alexander, Tyler             Chequamegon           J5-04.00    1   
  9 Van Luven, Cody              RBLK                   5-00.00  
  9 Blomberg, Jordan             RBLK                   5-00.00  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riddiford, Cassie            Chequamegon            8-00.00   10   
  2 Popejoy, Dakota              Chequamegon           J8-00.00    8   
  3 VanDoorn, Lexi               Flambeau               7-06.00    6   
  4 Tinsman, Calley              Bruce                  7-00.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Brandy             Phs Track              6-00.00    4   
  6 Morgan, Dani                 Chequamegon           J6-00.00    3   
  7 Svoboda, Katelyn             Phs Track              5-06.00    2   
  8 Buss, Nicole                 New Auburn            J5-06.00    1   
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexander, Tyler             Chequamegon           11-00.00   10   
  2 Michels, Brett               Chequamegon           10-06.00    8   
  3 Fye, Shannon                 Flambeau              10-00.00    6   
  4 Peth, Chanse                 Chequamegon            8-06.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Cody               Flambeau              J8-06.00    4   
  6 Parker, Justin               Bruce                 J8-06.00    3   
 -- Bainter, Jarod               Flambeau                    NH  
 -- Fuhr, Harrison               Phs Track                   NH  
 -- Yurnich, Matt                Phs Track                   NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis              Chequamegon           16-05.00   10   
  2 Baures, Bekka                Cameron               14-10.50    8   
  3 Schonfelder, Paige           Flambeau              14-07.00    6   
  4 Meives, Megan                Phs Track             14-06.50    5   
  5 Popejoy, Dakota              Chequamegon           14-04.50    4   
  6 Blair, Becca                 Phs Track             14-04.00    3   
  7 Worden, Katie                Flambeau              14-00.00    2   
  8 Birchmeier, Kaylyn           Chequamegon           13-07.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Hannah             Flambeau              13-05.00  
 10 Pumala, Chelsea              Cameron               13-02.50  
 11 Whitman, Meggan              Prairie Farm          13-00.00  
 12 Walters, Natalie             Winter                12-06.00  
 13 Scheithauer, Casey           RBLK                  12-03.75  
 14 Kestler, Peyton              RBLK                  12-01.00  
 15 Opelt, Kylee                 Flambeau              11-06.50  
 16 Rougeau, Tami                Chequamegon           11-06.00  
 16 Scheithauer, Corissa         RBLK                  11-06.00  
 18 Zimmerman, Amanda            Bruce                 11-00.00  
 19 Griesel, Marissa             Phs Track             10-06.75  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edelburg, Quentin            RBLK                  20-02.00   10   
  2 Groothausen, Justice         Flambeau              19-05.00    8   
  3 Hawn, Joshua                 Chequamegon           19-04.00    6   
  4 Schutt, Alex                 Cameron               19-03.00    5   
  5 Weber, Seth                  Chequamegon           17-10.00    3.50
  5 Schloer, Logan               Chequamegon           17-10.00    3.50
  7 Kavina, Kyle                 Phs Track             16-09.00    2   
  8 Jerome, Branden              RBLK                  16-08.00    1   
  9 Fisher, Doug                 Bruce                 15-09.50  
 10 Winter, Austin               RBLK                  15-07.25  
 11 Murarik, Marek               Winter                15-05.00  
 12 Roberts, Mitchell            Phs Track             15-03.00  
 13 Homp, Jesse                  Winter                15-00.75  
 14 Thompson, Jordan             Prairie Farm          14-11.50  
 15 Reukhof, Willie              Phs Track             14-10.00  
 16 Vaughn, Zach                 New Auburn            14-06.50  
 17 Bushman, Jasper              Phs Track             14-03.75  
 18 Yurnich, Matt                Phs Track             12-06.50  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riddiford, Cassie            Chequamegon           32-06.00   10   
  2 Hecimovich, Michelle         Chequamegon           32-05.25    8   
  3 Worden, Katie                Flambeau              32-05.00    6   
  4 Kopecky, Emily               Phs Track             31-09.00    5   
  5 Lustig, Brooke               Chequamegon           29-00.00    4   
  6 Stewart, Karissa             Bruce                 27-10.25    3   
  7 Popejoy, Dakota              Chequamegon           27-10.00    2   
  8 Scheithauer, Corissa         RBLK                  26-08.00    1   
  9 Burkart, Alanna              Phs Track             25-09.00  
 10 Schwingle, Shayla            Cameron               24-09.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schleis, Garret              Cameron               42-01.50   10   
  2 Edelburg, Quentin            RBLK                  40-11.25    8   
  3 Moen, Denver                 Prairie Farm          40-10.50    6   
  4 Groothousen, Chase           Flambeau              39-02.50    5   
  5 Harris, Dean                 Flambeau              38-07.00    4   
  6 Weber, Seth                  Chequamegon           38-03.00    3   
  7 Eisner, Nick                 RBLK                  37-09.00    2   
  8 Slagel, Michael              Prairie Farm          36-05.00    1   
  9 Picknell, Jonah              Prairie Farm          31-06.00  
 10 Reukhof, Willie              Phs Track             29-11.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Amanda                Prairie Farm             92-08   10   
  2 Bellendorf, Ashley           RBLK                     87-00    8   
  3 Rassbach, Megan              Prairie Farm          83-07.50    6   
  4 Geisler, Samantha            RBLK                  83-06.50    5   
  5 Peterson, Brandy             Phs Track                76-02    4   
  6 Schmudlach, Erika            RBLK                  69-07.50    3   
  7 Weise, Heather               RBLK                     67-11    2   
  8 Mrotek, Kayla                Chequamegon             J67-11    1   
  9 Adleman, Taylor              Chequamegon           65-11.50  
 10 Winiarczyk, Holly            Cameron               65-08.50  
 11 Newman, Amber                RBLK                  65-01.25  
 12 Eibergen, Hannah             Phs Track                64-07  
 13 Riegel, Amber                Flambeau                 63-07  
 14 Niebauer, Lizzy              Chequamegon           60-07.25  
 15 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn               58-11  
 16 Curry, Ashley                Chequamegon           56-08.50  
 17 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau                 55-00  
 18 Panich, Lindsey              Chequamegon           49-01.50  
 19 Shore, Miranda               RBLK                  47-11.50  
 20 Gotz, Josie                  Chequamegon           41-00.50  
 21 Schmidt, Bailey              Bruce                 32-10.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau             142-08.50   10   
  2 Anders, Dalton               Flambeau             125-01.50    8   
  3 Van Luven, Cody              RBLK                 111-04.25    6   
  4 Cegielski, Rory              Chequamegon          110-04.75    5   
  5 Schneider, Dusty             RBLK                 106-04.75    4   
  6 Ralston, Donovon             Bruce                    97-00    3   
  7 Seymour, Logan               Cameron                  94-01    2   
  8 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce                    88-04    1   
  9 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn               87-04  
 10 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn               87-01  
 11 Foytik, Shane                Phs Track                86-05  
 12 Adams, Nathan                Bruce                    80-05  
 13 Chaplinski, Adam             RBLK                  78-03.25  
 14 Kronberger, Dakota           Chequamegon              77-06  
 15 Hamann, McKay                RBLK                  76-06.25  
 16 Kirchmeyer, Logan            Phs Track             76-05.75  
 17 Carlson, Josh                Phs Track             69-04.25  
 18 Giwojna, Luke                Flambeau              64-02.75  
 19 Klefstad, Eric               Prairie Farm             55-10  
 20 Lehman, Zach                 Chequamegon              49-00  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Geisler, Samantha            RBLK                  34-05.00   10   
  2 Geimer, Alyssia              Flambeau              30-09.00    8   
  3 Alberson, Katie              Flambeau              30-05.50    6   
  4 Rassbach, Megan              Prairie Farm          28-09.50    5   
  5 Bates, Amanda                Prairie Farm          28-00.50    4   
  6 Newman, Amber                RBLK                  26-06.00    3   
  7 Bellendorf, Ashley           RBLK                  26-03.25    2   
  8 Eibergen, Hannah             Phs Track             25-10.50    1   
  9 Novakovic, Rachel            Flambeau              24-08.50  
 10 Schmudlach, Erika            RBLK                  24-07.50  
 11 Niebauer, Lizzy              Chequamegon           24-07.00  
 12 Fenske, Madison              Flambeau              24-02.50  
 13 Winiarczyk, Holly            Cameron               23-04.75  
 14 Curry, Ashley                Chequamegon           23-04.00  
 15 Panich, Lindsey              Chequamegon           22-10.50  
 16 Galetka, Katie               New Auburn            22-09.00  
 17 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau              22-04.00  
 18 Betz, Krista                 RBLK                  22-03.00  
 19 Mrotek, Kayla                Chequamegon           21-09.50  
 20 Buss, Nicole                 New Auburn            21-07.00  
 21 Fuller, Danika               Bruce                 20-05.00  
 22 Gotz, Josie                  Chequamegon           19-02.00  
 23 Shore, Miranda               RBLK                  19-00.00  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Welch, Sam                   Flambeau              50-08.00   10   
  2 Anders, Dalton               Flambeau              43-01.50    8   
  3 Van Luven, Cody              RBLK                  39-07.00    6   
  4 Swan, Hunter                 RBLK                  39-06.00    5   
  5 Cegielski, Rory              Chequamegon           35-07.00    4   
  6 Schneider, Dusty             RBLK                  35-04.50    3   
  7 Foytik, Shane                Phs Track             34-01.50    2   
  8 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn            32-07.00    1   
  9 Seymour, Logan               Cameron               32-05.00  
 10 Czyscon, Corbin              Bruce                 32-02.00  
 11 Ralston, Donovon             Bruce                 31-07.00  
 12 Kronberger, Dakota           Chequamegon           30-08.00  
 13 Adams, Nathan                Bruce                 30-07.50  
 13 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn            30-07.50  
 15 Alexander, Tyler             Chequamegon           30-05.00  
 16 Hamann, McKay                RBLK                  28-02.00  
 17 Giwojna, Luke                Flambeau              27-07.00  
 18 Carlson, Josh                Phs Track             26-02.00  
 18 Kirchmeyer, Logan            Phs Track             26-02.00  
 20 Lehman, Zach                 Chequamegon           23-06.00  
 21 Chaplinski, Adam             RBLK                  23-05.00  
 22 Feng, Yuchen                 Chequamegon           22-06.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stueber, Alexis              Chequamegon              13.04   3  10   
  2 Walters, Natalie             Winter                   13.64   3   8   
  3 Harren, Shanoah              Prairie Farm             13.73   3   6   
  4 Swanson, Klaudia             Chequamegon              13.88   3   5   
  5 Kosmer, Brianna              Phs Track                14.36   2   4   
  6 Peterson, Brandy             Phs Track                14.48   2   3   
  7 Kestler, Peyton              RBLK                     14.66   2   2   
  8 Scheithauer, Casey           RBLK                     14.76   2   1   
  9 Birchmeier, Kaylyn           Chequamegon              15.00   2 
 10 Pumala, Chelsea              Cameron                  15.40   1 
 11 Urhen, Kristie               Flambeau                 15.50   1 
 12 Scheithauer, Corissa         RBLK                     15.69   2 
 13 Mrotek, Kayla                Chequamegon              16.69   1 
 14 Madlon, Hannah               Flambeau                 16.83   1 
 15 Griesel, Marissa             Phs Track                17.47   1 
 16 Gotz, Josie                  Chequamegon              18.16   1 
 17 Karlik, Sarah                RBLK                     19.60   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hawn, Joshua                 Chequamegon              10.95   4  10   
  2 Koenecke, Josh               Cameron                  11.26   4   8   
  3 Moen, Nathan                 Prairie Farm             11.39   4   6   
  4 Gransee, Colton              Flambeau                 11.55   4   5   
  5 Dezotell, Matt               Winter                   11.68   4   4   
  6 Scoles, James                Bruce                    11.98   3   3   
  7 Hopkins, Carter              RBLK                     12.10   3   2   
  8 Kavina, Kyle                 Phs Track                12.17   3   1   
  9 Semon, Michael               Cameron                  12.25   3 
 10 Homp, Jesse                  Winter                   12.78   4 
 11 Kronberger, Dakota           Chequamegon              12.84   3 
 12 Halmstad, Brad               Phs Track                12.98   2 
 13 Walters, Connor              RBLK                     13.34   3 
 14 Boehm, Zach                  New Auburn               13.63   1 
 14 Goodwill, Zach               New Auburn               13.63   2 
 16 Carlson, Josh                Phs Track                13.92   2 
 17 Hamann, McKay                RBLK                     14.01   2 
 18 Lehman, Zach                 Chequamegon              14.41   2 
 19 Bushman, Jasper              Phs Track                14.58   2 
 20 Feng, Yuchen                 Chequamegon              15.62   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon Screaming Eagl 208        2) Phillips High School Trac 111   
    3) Flambeau                    95        4) Rib Lake Redmen            87   
    5) Prairie Farm High School    69        6) Cameron                    58   
    7) Bruce                       24        8) Winter                     13   
    9) New Auburn                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chequamegon Screaming Eagl 185.50     2) Flambeau                  128   
    3) Rib Lake Redmen            101.50     4) Prairie Farm High School   82   
    5) Cameron                     79        6) Phillips High School Trac  72   
    7) Bruce                       15        8) Winter                      8   
    9) New Auburn                   6